Arama yap

...

Hava Filtresi



Fram Ürün No
CA5108


Ürün Hakkında:

Dış Çap: 254 mm
ıç Çap: 212,5 mm
Yükseklik: 57,5 mm

Alternatif Ürünler:

Marka Numara
Hengst E206L
Knecht LX 622
Mann Filter C 26 168
Mann Filter C 26 144
Mann Filter C 26 168/1
Mann Filter C 26 168/2
Bosch 1 457 433 310
Bosch 1 457 429 870
Eurofilter EF233843
Bosch 0 986 TF0 002

Uygun Olduğu Araçlar

Araç Marka / Model Detay Yıl Aralığı
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 4.0 W8 4Motion 275 hp 9/2001 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 4.0 W8 4Motion 275 hp 9/2001 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 V6 Syncro 4Motion 193 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 V6 Syncro 4Motion 193 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 V6 193 hp 8/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 4Motion 193 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 4Motion 193 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 VR6 Syncro 4Motion 150 hp 10/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 VR5 Syncro 4Motion 150 hp 10/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 VR5 4Motion 170 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 VR5 150 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 VR5 170 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 VR5 150 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 V5 4Motion 170 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 V5 170 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 TDI 136 hp 12/2003 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 TDI 136 hp 12/2003 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 4Motion 120 hp 4/2000 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 4Motion 115 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 4Motion 115 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 120 hp 4/2000 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 130 hp 11/2001 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 115 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 120 hp 4/2000 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 130 hp 11/2001 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 115 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI Syncro 4Motion 110 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 4Motion 115 hp 8/1999 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 4Motion 130 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 4Motion 115 hp 8/1999 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 4Motion 130 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 115 hp 8/1998 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 110 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 90 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 101 hp 2/2000 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 130 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 101 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 115 hp 8/1998 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 101 hp 2/2000 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 130 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 101 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 110 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 90 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T 20V 150 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 20V 150 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 150 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 Syncro 4Motion 125 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 Syncro 4Motion 125 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 125 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 125 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.6 101 hp 6/1997 -> 11/2000
Volkswagen-Passat Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.6 102 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.6 102 hp 11/2000 -> 5/2005
Volkswagen-Passat Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.6 101 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 V6 193 hp 2/2002 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.5 TDI 163 hp 6/2003 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.5 TDI 155 hp 2/2002 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 115 hp 2/2002 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 101 hp 8/2002 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 130 hp 2/2002 -> 9/2008
Skoda-Superb Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 150 hp 2/2002 -> 9/2008
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 i Cat 177 hp 1/1988 -> 9/1993
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 24V 204 hp 9/1989 -> 9/1993
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 156 hp 9/1987 -> 9/1993
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 177 hp 1/1988 -> 9/1990
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.6 i 150 hp 9/1990 -> 9/1993
Opel-Senator Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.5 i 140 hp 9/1990 -> 9/1993
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.6 24V Lotus 377 hp 8/1990 -> 9/1992
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 Cat 177 hp 3/1988 -> 9/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 24V 204 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 24V 200 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.6 i 150 hp 9/1990 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.6 i 150 hp 9/1990 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 i 125 hp 9/1988 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 i 125 hp 9/1988 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 TD Interc. 100 hp 9/1988 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 TD Interc. 100 hp 8/1988 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.3 D 73 hp 9/1986 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.3 D 73 hp 10/1986 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 122 hp 9/1986 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 200 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 177 hp 3/1987 -> 9/1990
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 177 hp 3/1987 -> 3/1994
Opel-Omega Station (Geniş Bagaj) 156 hp 3/1987 -> 3/1994
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.8 TD 113 hp 3/1995 -> 8/1996
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.8 TD 113 hp 3/1995 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.5 TDS 115 hp 9/1996 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.5 TDS 115 hp 9/1996 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.4 i 125 hp 3/1992 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.3 TD 100 hp 3/1992 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.2 i 136 hp 3/1995 -> 10/1998
Opel-Frontera Arazi Aracı 2.0 i 115 hp 3/1992 -> 10/1998
Audi-Cabriolet Cabriolet (Üstü açılır) 1.8 125 hp 1/1997 -> 8/2000
Audi-Allroad Station (Geniş Bagaj) 4.2 V8 Quattro 299 hp 7/2002 -> 8/2005
Audi-Allroad Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.7 T Quattro 250 hp 5/2000 -> 8/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) S6 Quattro 340 hp 9/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) S6 Quattro 340 hp 9/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 4.2 Quattro 299 hp 11/1998 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 4.2 Quattro 299 hp 11/1998 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 3.7 Quattro 260 hp 3/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.7 Quattro 260 hp 3/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 3.7 260 hp 3/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.7 260 hp 3/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 3.0 Quattro 220 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 Quattro 220 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 3.0 220 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 3.0 220 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 Quattro 193 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 Quattro 193 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 190 hp 7/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 193 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 180 hp 10/1997 -> 7/1998
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 190 hp 7/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 193 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 180 hp 10/1997 -> 7/1998
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.7 T Quattro 250 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.7 T Quattro 230 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.7 T Quattro 250 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.7 T Quattro 230 hp 2/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.7 T 230 hp 2/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.7 T 230 hp 2/1999 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 Quattro 170 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 Quattro 156 hp 8/1998 -> 7/1999
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 Quattro 163 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 170 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 156 hp 8/1998 -> 7/1999
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 165 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 163 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 170 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 136 hp 7/1998 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 163 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 156 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 170 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 136 hp 7/1998 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 165 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 163 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 156 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 130 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 130 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 130 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 115 hp 7/2000 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 110 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 130 hp 8/2001 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 115 hp 7/2000 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 110 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T Quattro 180 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T Quattro 150 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T Quattro 150 hp 2/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T Quattro 180 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T 180 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T 150 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 180 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 150 hp 1/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 125 hp 12/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A6 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 125 hp 7/1997 -> 1/2005
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) S4 Quattro 265 hp 9/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) S4 Quattro 265 hp 9/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) RS4 Quattro 380 hp 5/2000 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 Quattro 193 hp 10/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 Quattro 174 hp 1/1996 -> 9/1996
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 Quattro 193 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 Quattro 174 hp 1/1995 -> 7/1997
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 174 hp 3/1996 -> 9/1996
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.8 193 hp 10/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 174 hp 9/1995 -> 7/1997
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.8 193 hp 10/1996 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.6 Quattro 150 hp 1/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.6 Quattro 150 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.6 150 hp 2/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.6 150 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 Quattro 163 hp 8/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 163 hp 8/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 Quattro 165 hp 3/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 163 hp 8/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.4 165 hp 3/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 163 hp 8/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.4 165 hp 3/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 Quattro 165 hp 3/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI Quattro 110 hp 9/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI Quattro 115 hp 3/2000 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI Quattro 110 hp 9/1996 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI Quattro 116 hp 3/2000 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 115 hp 3/2000 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 TDI 90 hp 2/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 116 hp 3/2000 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 75 hp 12/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 110 hp 10/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.9 TDI 90 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.9 DUO 90 hp 3/1998 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T Quattro 180 hp 12/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T Quattro 150 hp 1/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T Quattro 180 hp 12/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T Quattro 150 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T 150 hp 3/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 T 180 hp 12/1997 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 180 hp 12/1997 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 T 150 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 Quattro 125 hp 1/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 Quattro 125 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 125 hp 2/1996 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 125 hp 1/1995 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.6 102 hp 7/2000 -> 9/2001
Audi-A4 Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.6 100 hp 3/1996 -> 7/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.6 102 hp 7/2000 -> 11/2000
Audi-A4 Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.6 100 hp 1/1995 -> 7/2000

Alternatif Numaralar

Numara Tipi Numara
Cross PC 488
Citroen 1444.Q7
Ford 5 019 408
Ford 870 X 9601 CCA
Opel 250620072
Opel 25062055
Opel 25062071
Opel 25062406
Opel 90220955
Opel 90220970
Opel 90284766
Opel 91152027
Opel 8 34 285
Volkswagen 058 133 843
Volkswagen 8D0 133 843
Cross lx 622
Cross 0986 TF0 002
Cross 0986 TF0 057
Cross 1 457 433 310