Arama yap

...

Komple Far Sol



Hella Ürün No
1EE 010 198-011


Ürün Hakkında:

Sol
P21W
Halojen
H7/H1, W5W
Kısa Ve Uzun Huzmeli, Pozisyon Lambalı

Alternatif Ürünler:

Marka Numara
Visteon 20-201-01024
Tyc 20-6348-05-2
Fomoco FMC 2M51 13101 BD
Otosan 2M51 13101 BD

Uygun Olduğu Araçlar

Araç Marka / Model Detay Yıl Aralığı
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 2.0 16V 131 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 2.0 16V 131 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 2.0 16V 131 hp 10/1998 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 TDI/TDDI 90 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 TDI/TDDI 90 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.8 TDI/TDDI 90 hp 10/1998 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 TDCI 100 hp 9/2002 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 TDCI 115 hp 3/2001 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 TDCI 100 hp 9/2002 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 TDCI 115 hp 3/2001 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.8 TDCI 100 hp 9/2002 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.8 TDCI 115 hp 3/2001 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 DI/TDDI 75 hp 8/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.8 DI/TDDI 75 hp 8/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.8 16V 115 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.8 16V 115 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.8 16V 115 hp 10/1998 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.6 16V 100 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.6 16V 100 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.6 16V 100 hp 10/1998 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 16V 75 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 16V 75 hp 2/1999 -> 11/2004
Ford-Focus Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 16V 75 hp 10/1998 -> 11/2004

Alternatif Numaralar

Numara Tipi Numara
Cross 1143169
Cross 1145722
Cross 1152388
Cross 1152472
Cross 1216917
Cross 1343657
Ford 2M51 13101 BA
Ford 2M51 13101 BB
Ford 2M51 13101 BC
Ford 2M51 13101 BD
Ford 2M51 13W030 GA
Ford 2M51 13W030 GB