Arama yap

...

Debriyaj Seti



Luk Ürün No
619 0333 00


Ürün Hakkında:

Çap : 190 mm
Diş Sayısı : 14
Rulmanlı

Alternatif Ürünler:

Marka Numara
Sachs 3000 311 002
Trw TCK2875
Valeo 801039
Luk 619 2395 00

Uygun Olduğu Araçlar

Araç Marka / Model Detay Yıl Aralığı
Opel-Vectra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 S 75 hp 9/1988 -> 6/1992
Opel-Vectra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 S 75 hp 4/1988 -> 6/1992
Opel-Kadett Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1981 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Cabriolet (Üstü açılır) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Box (Kapalı Kasa-Binek) 1.4 i 60 hp 8/1991 -> 7/1994
Opel-Kadett Box (Kapalı Kasa-Binek) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 S 75 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 S 75 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 S 75 hp 1/1990 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Box (Kapalı Kasa-Binek) 1.4 S 75 hp 7/1989 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.3 i Cat 60 hp 9/1985 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.3 i Cat 60 hp 9/1985 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.3 i Cat 60 hp 9/1985 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Cabriolet (Üstü açılır) 1.3 S 75 hp 3/1987 -> 3/1993
Opel-Kadett Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.3 N 60 hp 9/1984 -> 8/1991
Opel-Kadett Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.3 N 60 hp 9/1984 -> 8/1991
Opel-Corsa Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 10/1989 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 3/1993 -> 9/2000
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1990 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Box (Kapalı Kasa-Binek) 1.4 i 60 hp 8/1999 -> 9/2000
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 SI 82 hp 9/1991 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 SI 82 hp 3/1993 -> 9/2000
Opel-Corsa Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 S 72 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 S 72 hp 1/1990 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.3 i 60 hp 9/1986 -> 9/1990
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 i 16V 65 hp 3/1998 -> 9/2000
Opel-Corsa Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.2 i 45 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 i 45 hp 9/1989 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 i 45 hp 3/1993 -> 9/2000
Opel-Corsa Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.2 S 55 hp 9/1982 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 S 55 hp 9/1982 -> 2/1990
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 N 52 hp 1/1990 -> 3/1993
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.2 45 hp 9/1982 -> 8/1990
Opel-Corsa Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.0 45 hp 9/1982 -> 9/1992
Opel-Corsa Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.0 45 hp 9/1982 -> 3/1993
Opel-Combo Box (Kapalı Kasa-Ticari) 1.4 82 hp 7/1994 -> 10/2001
Opel-Combo Box (Kapalı Kasa-Ticari) 1.4 60 hp 7/1994 -> 10/2001
Opel-Combo Box (Kapalı Kasa-Ticari) 1.2 45 hp 7/1994 -> 10/2001
Opel-Astra Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 i 60 hp 9/1991 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1998 -> 1/2005
Opel-Astra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 9/1991 -> 9/1998
Opel-Astra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1998 -> 8/2002
Opel-Astra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 3/1992 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 i 60 hp 1/1998 -> 8/2002
Opel-Astra Box (Kapalı Kasa-Binek) 1.4 i 60 hp 10/1991 -> 1/1999
Opel-Astra Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 SI 82 hp 3/1992 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 SI 82 hp 3/1992 -> 9/1998
Opel-Astra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 SI 82 hp 3/1992 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Cabriolet (Üstü açılır) 1.4 SI 82 hp 5/1993 -> 3/2001
Opel-Astra Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 82 hp 9/1992 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Station (Geniş Bagaj) 1.4 75 hp 9/1991 -> 9/1993
Opel-Astra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 82 hp 9/1992 -> 9/1998
Opel-Astra Sedan (4 Kapı) 1.4 75 hp 9/1991 -> 9/1993
Opel-Astra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 82 hp 9/1992 -> 1/1998
Opel-Astra Hatchback (3 veya 5 Kapı) 1.4 75 hp 9/1991 -> 9/1993

Alternatif Numaralar

Numara Tipi Numara
Opel 1 606 954
Opel 1 606 960
Opel 90 540 801
Opel 90 540 803
Vauxhall R1020023
Vauxhall R1020035
Vauxhall R1020036
Vauxhall R1020048
Vauxhall R1520018
Vauxhall R91132059